Running Status of train 37751 (Bdc Kwae L) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
14:40 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
14:45
(0M)
14:46 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
14:49
(0M)
14:50 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
14:52
(0M)
14:53 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
14:58
(0M)
15:00 0M
JIRAT
JIT
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
15:06
(0M)
15:07 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
15:10
(0M)
15:11 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
15:13
(0M)
15:14 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
15:18
(0M)
15:19 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
16:06
(0M)
16:08 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
16:13
(0M)
16:14 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
16:17
(0M)
16:18 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
16:20
(0M)
16:21 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
16:27
(0M)
16:28 0M
PATULI
PTAE
16:32
(0M)
16:33 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
16:37
(0M)
16:38 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
16:40
(0M)
16:41 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
KATWA
KWAE
17:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:40 AM