Running Status of train 37753 (Bdc Kwae L) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TRIBENI (TBAE) Station. Arrival at 16:45 Departure at 16:46
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
16:20 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
16:35
( 0H 6M)
16:36 0H 6M
TRIBENI
TBAE
16:39
( 0H 6M)
16:40 0H 6M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
16:42
( 0H 8M)
16:43 0H 8M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
16:45
( 0H 9M)
16:46 0H 9M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
16:48
(10M)
16:49 10M
JIRAT
JIT
16:52
(12M)
16:53 12M
BALAGARH
BGAE
16:56
(10M)
16:57 10M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
16:59
(14M)
17:00 14M
BEHULA
BHLA
17:03
(16M)
17:04 16M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
17:06
(13M)
17:07 13M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
17:12
(15M)
17:13 15M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
17:16
(18M)
17:17 18M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
17:21
(20M)
17:22 20M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
17:29
(18M)
17:30 18M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
17:33
(19M)
17:34 19M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
17:40
(16M)
17:42 16M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
17:43
(20M)
17:44 20M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
17:47
(18M)
17:48 18M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
17:51
(18M)
17:52 18M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
17:54
(18M)
17:55 18M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
17:58
(20M)
17:59 20M
BELERHAT
BQY
18:01
(19M)
18:02 19M
PATULI
PTAE
18:07
(18M)
18:08 18M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
18:11
(21M)
18:12 21M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
18:15
(23M)
18:16 23M
DAINHAT
DHAE
18:18
(24M)
18:19 24M
KATWA
KWAE
18:45
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:49 PM