Running Status of train 37756 (Kwae Bdc Loc) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
18:50 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
19:00
(0M)
19:01 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
19:03
(0M)
19:04 0M
PATULI
PTAE
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
19:17
(0M)
19:18 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
19:30
(0M)
19:31 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
19:48
(0M)
19:49 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
19:54
(0M)
19:55 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
20:12
(0M)
20:13 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
JIRAT
JIT
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
20:25
(0M)
20:26 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
20:28
(0M)
20:29 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 03:06 PM