Running Status of train 37781 (Bdc Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 05:02 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
03:45 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
03:48
(0M)
03:49 0M
MAGRA
MUG
03:52
(0M)
03:53 0M
TALANDU
TLO
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
04:00
(0M)
04:01 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
04:04
(0M)
04:05 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
BAGILA
BGF
04:22
(0M)
04:23 0M
MEMARI
MYM
04:26
(0M)
04:27 0M
NIMO
NMF
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
04:31
(0M)
04:32 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
04:37
(0M)
04:38 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
04:45
(0M)
04:46 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
05:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 10:02 PM