Running Status of train 37782 (Bwn Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
06:51
(3M)
06:52 3M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
06:55
(3M)
06:56 3M
PALSIT
PLAE
06:59
(3M)
07:00 3M
RASULPUR
RSLR
07:03
(3M)
07:04 3M
NIMO
NMF
07:06
(3M)
07:07 3M
MEMARI
MYM
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
BAGILA
BGF
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
DEBIPUR
DBP
07:16
(3M)
07:17 3M
BAINCHI
BOI
07:21
(3M)
07:22 3M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
07:24
(3M)
07:25 3M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
07:26
(3M)
07:27 3M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:31
(3M)
07:32 3M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:35
(3M)
07:36 3M
TALANDU
TLO
07:40
(3M)
07:41 3M
MAGRA
MUG
07:43
(3M)
07:44 3M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
07:47
(3M)
07:48 3M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:00
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:38 AM