Running Status of train 37782 (Bwn Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KHANYAN (KHN) Station. Arrival at 07:44 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (9M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
06:45 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
06:51
( 0H 9M)
06:52 0H 9M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
06:55
( 0H 9M)
06:56 0H 9M
PALSIT
PLAE
06:59
( 0H 9M)
07:00 0H 9M
RASULPUR
RSLR
07:03
( 0H 9M)
07:04 0H 9M
NIMO
NMF
07:06
( 0H 9M)
07:07 0H 9M
MEMARI
MYM
07:09
( 0H 9M)
07:10 0H 9M
BAGILA
BGF
07:13
( 0H 9M)
07:14 0H 9M
DEBIPUR
DBP
07:16
( 0H 9M)
07:17 0H 9M
BAINCHI
BOI
07:21
( 0H 9M)
07:22 0H 9M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
07:24
( 0H 9M)
07:25 0H 9M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
07:26
( 0H 9M)
07:27 0H 9M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:31
( 0H 9M)
07:32 0H 9M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:35
( 0H 9M)
07:36 0H 9M
TALANDU
TLO
07:40
(12M)
07:41 12M
MAGRA
MUG
07:43
(13M)
07:44 13M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
07:47
(18M)
07:48 18M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:00
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 10:32 PM