Running Status of train 37785 (Bdc Bwn Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 07:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BANDEL JN
BDC
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
05:48
(0M)
05:49 0M
MAGRA
MUG
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
TALANDU
TLO
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
BAGILA
BGF
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
MEMARI
MYM
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
NIMO
NMF
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
07:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:53 PM