Running Status of train 37786 (Bwn Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 04:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
03:35 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
03:41
(0M)
03:42 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
03:45
(0M)
03:46 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
03:53
(0M)
03:54 0M
NIMO
NMF
03:56
(0M)
03:57 0M
MEMARI
MYM
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
BAGILA
BGF
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
04:06
(0M)
04:07 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
04:11
(0M)
04:12 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
04:16
(0M)
04:17 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
04:21
(0M)
04:22 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
TALANDU
TLO
04:30
(0M)
04:31 0M
MAGRA
MUG
04:33
(0M)
04:34 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:33 PM