Running Status of train 37786 (Bwn Bdc Loca) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
03:35 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
03:41
(1M)
03:42 1M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
03:45
(1M)
03:46 1M
PALSIT
PLAE
03:49
(1M)
03:50 1M
RASULPUR
RSLR
03:53
(1M)
03:54 1M
NIMO
NMF
03:56
(1M)
03:57 1M
MEMARI
MYM
03:59
(1M)
04:00 1M
BAGILA
BGF
04:03
(1M)
04:04 1M
DEBIPUR
DBP
04:06
(1M)
04:07 1M
BAINCHI
BOI
04:11
(1M)
04:12 1M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
04:14
(1M)
04:15 1M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
04:16
(1M)
04:17 1M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
04:21
(1M)
04:22 1M
KHANYAN
KHN
04:25
(1M)
04:26 1M
TALANDU
TLO
04:30
(1M)
04:31 1M
MAGRA
MUG
04:33
(1M)
04:34 1M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
04:44
(1M)
04:45 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:50
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:26 PM