Running Status of train 37812 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 05:27 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
03:15
(0M)
03:16 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
03:23
(0M)
03:24 0M
MEMARI
MYM
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
BAGILA
BGF
03:32
(0M)
03:33 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
03:36
(0M)
03:37 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
03:40
(0M)
03:41 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
03:42
(0M)
03:43 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
03:46
(0M)
03:47 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
03:50
(0M)
03:51 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
03:55
(0M)
03:56 0M
TALANDU
TLO
03:59
(0M)
04:00 0M
MAGRA
MUG
04:03
(0M)
04:04 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
04:06
(0M)
04:07 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:19
(0M)
04:20 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
04:23
(0M)
04:24 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
04:26
(0M)
04:27 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
04:32
(0M)
04:33 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
04:38
(0M)
04:39 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
04:41
(0M)
04:42 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
04:44
(0M)
04:45 0M
RISHRA
RIS
04:48
(0M)
04:49 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
04:52
(0M)
04:53 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
04:57
(0M)
04:58 0M
BALLY
BLY
04:59
(0M)
05:00 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:02
(0M)
05:03 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:06
(0M)
05:07 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:27
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:32 AM