Running Status of train 37812 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 03:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
03:05 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
03:15
(2M)
03:16 2M
PALSIT
PLAE
03:19
(2M)
03:20 2M
RASULPUR
RSLR
03:23
(2M)
03:24 2M
MEMARI
MYM
03:28
(2M)
03:29 2M
BAGILA
BGF
03:32
(2M)
03:33 2M
DEBIPUR
DBP
03:36
(2M)
03:37 2M
BAINCHI
BOI
03:40
(2M)
03:41 2M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
03:42
(2M)
03:43 2M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
03:46
(2M)
03:47 2M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
03:50
(2M)
03:51 2M
KHANYAN
KHN
03:55
(2M)
03:56 2M
TALANDU
TLO
03:59
(2M)
04:00 2M
MAGRA
MUG
04:03
(2M)
04:04 2M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
04:06
(2M)
04:07 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
04:19
(2M)
04:20 2M
HOOGHLY
HGY
04:23
(2M)
04:24 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
04:26
(2M)
04:27 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
04:29
(2M)
04:30 2M
MANKUNDU
MUU
04:32
(2M)
04:33 2M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
04:35
(2M)
04:37 2M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
04:38
(2M)
04:39 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
04:41
(2M)
04:42 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
04:44
(2M)
04:45 2M
RISHRA
RIS
04:48
(2M)
04:49 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
04:52
(2M)
04:53 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
04:54
(2M)
04:55 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
04:57
(2M)
04:58 2M
BALLY
BLY
04:59
(2M)
05:00 2M
BELUR
BEQ
05:02
(2M)
05:03 2M
LILUAH
LLH
05:06
(2M)
05:07 2M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
05:27
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:20 PM