Running Status of train 37813 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 07:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:00 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:08
(0M)
05:09 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
BALLY
BLY
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:17
(0M)
05:18 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:22
(0M)
05:23 0M
RISHRA
RIS
05:25
(0M)
05:26 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
05:28
(0M)
05:29 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:32
(0M)
05:33 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
05:35
(0M)
05:36 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
05:59
(0M)
06:01 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
MAGRA
MUG
06:08
(0M)
06:09 0M
TALANDU
TLO
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
06:16
(0M)
06:17 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
06:25
(0M)
06:26 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
06:30
(0M)
06:31 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
06:35
(0M)
06:36 0M
BAGILA
BGF
06:38
(0M)
06:39 0M
MEMARI
MYM
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
NIMO
NMF
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
07:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM