Running Status of train 37815 (Hwh Bwn M L) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 07:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:25 0M
BALLY
BLY
05:38
(0M)
05:39 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:41
(0M)
05:42 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
05:50
(0M)
05:51 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
05:52
(0M)
05:53 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
MAGRA
MUG
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
TALANDU
TLO
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
06:40
(0M)
06:41 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
06:50
(0M)
06:51 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BAGILA
BGF
06:58
(0M)
06:59 0M
MEMARI
MYM
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:07 AM