Running Status of train 37816 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
05:11
(0M)
05:12 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
05:16
(0M)
05:17 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
05:23
(0M)
05:24 0M
NIMO
NMF
05:27
(0M)
05:28 0M
MEMARI
MYM
05:30
(0M)
05:31 0M
BAGILA
BGF
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
05:37
(0M)
05:38 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
05:47
(0M)
05:48 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
TALANDU
TLO
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
MAGRA
MUG
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
06:07
(0M)
06:08 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:26
(0M)
06:27 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
06:29
(0M)
06:30 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
06:33
(0M)
06:34 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:43
(0M)
06:44 0M
RISHRA
RIS
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:55
(0M)
06:56 0M
BALLY
BLY
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:00
(0M)
07:01 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:46 PM