Running Status of train 37816 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHADRESHWAR (BHR) Station. Arrival at 06:50 Departure at 06:51
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
05:05 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
05:11
(17M)
05:12 17M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
05:16
(17M)
05:17 17M
PALSIT
PLAE
05:19
(17M)
05:20 17M
RASULPUR
RSLR
05:23
(17M)
05:24 17M
NIMO
NMF
05:27
(17M)
05:28 17M
MEMARI
MYM
05:30
(17M)
05:31 17M
BAGILA
BGF
05:33
(17M)
05:34 17M
DEBIPUR
DBP
05:37
(17M)
05:38 17M
BAINCHI
BOI
05:40
(17M)
05:41 17M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
05:43
(17M)
05:44 17M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
05:47
(17M)
05:48 17M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
05:51
(17M)
05:52 17M
KHANYAN
KHN
05:55
(17M)
05:56 17M
TALANDU
TLO
05:59
(17M)
06:00 17M
MAGRA
MUG
06:04
(17M)
06:05 17M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
06:07
(17M)
06:08 17M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:19
(17M)
06:20 17M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:22
(17M)
06:23 17M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:26
(17M)
06:27 17M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
06:29
(17M)
06:30 17M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:32
(17M)
06:33 17M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
06:33
(17M)
06:34 17M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
06:37
(22M)
06:38 22M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:39
(22M)
06:40 22M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:43
(22M)
06:44 22M
RISHRA
RIS
06:46
(24M)
06:47 24M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:49
(28M)
06:50 28M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:51
(29M)
06:52 29M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:55
(28M)
06:56 28M
BALLY
BLY
06:57
(28M)
06:58 28M
BELUR
BEQ
07:00
(32M)
07:01 32M
LILUAH
LLH
07:02
(34M)
07:03 34M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
07:28
(16M)
00:00 16M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:52 PM