Running Status of train 37817 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 11-12-2019

Current Station

Train at KHANYAN (KHN) Station. Arrival at 07:44 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:28
(10M)
06:29 10M
BELUR
BEQ
06:31
(10M)
06:32 10M
BALLY
BLY
06:34
(10M)
06:35 10M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:37
(10M)
06:38 10M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:39
(10M)
06:40 10M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:42
(10M)
06:43 10M
RISHRA
RIS
06:45
(10M)
06:46 10M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:48
(10M)
06:49 10M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:51
(10M)
06:52 10M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
06:53
(10M)
06:54 10M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
06:57
(10M)
06:58 10M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:59
(10M)
07:00 10M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:02
(10M)
07:03 10M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:06
(10M)
07:07 10M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:08
(10M)
07:09 10M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:17
(10M)
07:18 10M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
07:22
(10M)
07:23 10M
MAGRA
MUG
07:26
(10M)
07:27 10M
TALANDU
TLO
07:29
(10M)
07:30 10M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:34
(10M)
07:35 10M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:39
(17M)
07:40 17M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
07:55
(4M)
07:56 4M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
07:58
(4M)
07:59 4M
BAINCHI
BOI
08:01
(5M)
08:02 5M
DEBIPUR
DBP
08:06
( 0H 7M)
08:07 0H 7M
BAGILA
BGF
08:09
( 0H 9M)
08:10 0H 9M
MEMARI
MYM
08:13
(10M)
08:14 10M
NIMO
NMF
08:16
( 0H 8M)
08:17 0H 8M
RASULPUR
RSLR
08:19
(10M)
08:20 10M
PALSIT
PLAE
08:24
(10M)
08:25 10M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
08:28
(13M)
08:29 13M
GANGPUR
GRP
08:32
(15M)
08:33 15M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
08:47
( 0H 7M)
00:00 0H 7M

Last Updated: At Dec, 11, 2019 09:06 AM