Running Status of train 37817 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 08:47 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
BELUR
BEQ
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
BALLY
BLY
06:34
(0M)
06:35 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
06:37
(0M)
06:38 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
RISHRA
RIS
06:45
(0M)
06:46 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
06:53
(0M)
06:54 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:02
(0M)
07:03 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
MAGRA
MUG
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
TALANDU
TLO
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
BAGILA
BGF
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
MEMARI
MYM
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
NIMO
NMF
08:16
(0M)
08:17 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
08:19
(0M)
08:20 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
08:32
(0M)
08:33 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
08:47
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:11 PM