Running Status of train 37819 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 09:25 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:58 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
BELUR
BEQ
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
BALLY
BLY
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
RISHRA
RIS
07:23
(0M)
07:24 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:33
(0M)
07:34 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
07:38
(0M)
07:39 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:41
(0M)
07:42 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:47
(0M)
07:48 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:57
(0M)
07:59 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
MAGRA
MUG
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
TALANDU
TLO
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
BAGILA
BGF
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
MEMARI
MYM
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
NIMO
NMF
08:43
(0M)
08:44 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
08:46
(0M)
08:47 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
08:51
(0M)
08:52 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
09:06
(0M)
09:07 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:28 AM