Running Status of train 37819 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
06:58 0M
LILUAH
LLH
07:06
(1M)
07:07 1M
BELUR
BEQ
07:09
(1M)
07:10 1M
BALLY
BLY
07:12
(1M)
07:13 1M
UTTARPARA
UPA
07:15
(1M)
07:16 1M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
07:17
(1M)
07:18 1M
KONNAGAR
KOG
07:20
(1M)
07:21 1M
RISHRA
RIS
07:23
(1M)
07:24 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:26
(1M)
07:27 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:30
(1M)
07:31 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:33
(1M)
07:34 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:36
(1M)
07:37 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
07:38
(1M)
07:39 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:41
(1M)
07:42 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:45
(1M)
07:46 1M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:47
(1M)
07:48 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:57
(1M)
07:59 1M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
08:02
(1M)
08:03 1M
MAGRA
MUG
08:06
(1M)
08:07 1M
TALANDU
TLO
08:09
(1M)
08:10 1M
KHANYAN
KHN
08:14
(1M)
08:15 1M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
08:18
(1M)
08:19 1M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
08:23
(1M)
08:24 1M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
08:25
(1M)
08:26 1M
BAINCHI
BOI
08:28
(1M)
08:29 1M
DEBIPUR
DBP
08:33
(1M)
08:34 1M
BAGILA
BGF
08:36
(1M)
08:37 1M
MEMARI
MYM
08:40
(1M)
08:41 1M
NIMO
NMF
08:43
(1M)
08:44 1M
RASULPUR
RSLR
08:46
(1M)
08:47 1M
PALSIT
PLAE
08:51
(1M)
08:52 1M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
09:06
(1M)
09:07 1M
GANGPUR
GRP
09:16
(1M)
09:17 1M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
09:25
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:06 AM