Running Status of train 37820 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 08:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
06:18 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
06:28
(0M)
06:29 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
06:32
(0M)
06:33 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
06:36
(0M)
06:37 0M
NIMO
NMF
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
MEMARI
MYM
06:42
(0M)
06:43 0M
BAGILA
BGF
06:46
(0M)
06:47 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
TALANDU
TLO
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
MAGRA
MUG
07:16
(0M)
07:17 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
07:20
(0M)
07:21 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:31
(0M)
07:32 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
07:43
(0M)
07:44 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
RISHRA
RIS
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:03
(0M)
08:04 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:05
(0M)
08:06 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:08
(0M)
08:09 0M
BALLY
BLY
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
BELUR
BEQ
08:13
(0M)
08:14 0M
LILUAH
LLH
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:34 PM