Running Status of train 37820 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:18
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
06:18 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
06:24
(3M)
06:25 3M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
06:28
(3M)
06:29 3M
PALSIT
PLAE
06:32
(3M)
06:33 3M
RASULPUR
RSLR
06:36
(3M)
06:37 3M
NIMO
NMF
06:39
(3M)
06:40 3M
MEMARI
MYM
06:42
(3M)
06:43 3M
BAGILA
BGF
06:46
(3M)
06:47 3M
DEBIPUR
DBP
06:49
(3M)
06:50 3M
BAINCHI
BOI
06:54
(3M)
06:55 3M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
06:57
(3M)
06:58 3M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
06:59
(3M)
07:00 3M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:04
(3M)
07:05 3M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:08
(3M)
07:09 3M
TALANDU
TLO
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
MAGRA
MUG
07:16
(3M)
07:17 3M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
07:20
(3M)
07:21 3M
BANDEL JN
BDC
07:31
(3M)
07:32 3M
HOOGHLY
HGY
07:34
(3M)
07:35 3M
CHUCHURA
CNS
07:37
(3M)
07:38 3M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
07:40
(3M)
07:41 3M
MANKUNDU
MUU
07:43
(3M)
07:44 3M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
07:45
(3M)
07:46 3M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
07:49
(3M)
07:50 3M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
07:52
(3M)
07:53 3M
SERAMPORE
SRP
07:55
(3M)
07:56 3M
RISHRA
RIS
07:59
(3M)
08:00 3M
KONNAGAR
KOG
08:03
(3M)
08:04 3M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
08:05
(3M)
08:06 3M
UTTARPARA
UPA
08:08
(3M)
08:09 3M
BALLY
BLY
08:10
(3M)
08:11 3M
BELUR
BEQ
08:13
(3M)
08:14 3M
LILUAH
LLH
08:17
(3M)
08:18 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
08:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:54 AM