Running Status of train 37823 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
09:00 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:08
(0M)
09:09 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:14
(0M)
09:15 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:17
(0M)
09:18 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:32
(0M)
09:33 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
09:33
(0M)
09:34 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:45
(0M)
09:46 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
09:48
(0M)
09:49 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:58
(0M)
10:00 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
MAGRA
MUG
10:09
(0M)
10:10 0M
TALANDU
TLO
10:12
(0M)
10:13 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
10:17
(0M)
10:18 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
10:21
(0M)
10:22 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
10:26
(0M)
10:27 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
10:31
(0M)
10:32 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
BAGILA
BGF
10:39
(0M)
10:40 0M
MEMARI
MYM
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
NIMO
NMF
10:46
(0M)
10:47 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
11:03
(0M)
11:04 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
11:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:55 AM