Running Status of train 37824 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:17 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
07:06
(0M)
07:07 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
07:14
(0M)
07:15 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
07:18
(0M)
07:19 0M
NIMO
NMF
07:22
(0M)
07:23 0M
MEMARI
MYM
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
BAGILA
BGF
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
07:32
(0M)
07:33 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:46
(0M)
07:47 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:50
(0M)
07:51 0M
TALANDU
TLO
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
MAGRA
MUG
07:58
(0M)
07:59 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
08:01
(0M)
08:02 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
08:30
(0M)
08:31 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:42
(0M)
08:43 0M
LILUAH
LLH
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:17
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:15 PM