Running Status of train 37824 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
07:06
(1M)
07:07 1M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
07:10
(1M)
07:11 1M
PALSIT
PLAE
07:14
(1M)
07:15 1M
RASULPUR
RSLR
07:18
(1M)
07:19 1M
NIMO
NMF
07:22
(1M)
07:23 1M
MEMARI
MYM
07:25
(1M)
07:26 1M
BAGILA
BGF
07:29
(1M)
07:30 1M
DEBIPUR
DBP
07:32
(1M)
07:33 1M
BAINCHI
BOI
07:35
(1M)
07:36 1M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
07:39
(1M)
07:40 1M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
07:42
(1M)
07:43 1M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
07:46
(1M)
07:47 1M
KHANYAN
KHN
07:50
(1M)
07:51 1M
TALANDU
TLO
07:55
(1M)
07:56 1M
MAGRA
MUG
07:58
(1M)
07:59 1M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
08:01
(1M)
08:02 1M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:17
(1M)
08:18 1M
HOOGHLY
HGY
08:20
(1M)
08:21 1M
CHUCHURA
CNS
08:24
(1M)
08:25 1M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
08:27
(1M)
08:28 1M
MANKUNDU
MUU
08:30
(1M)
08:31 1M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
08:33
(1M)
08:34 1M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
08:36
(1M)
08:37 1M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
08:39
(1M)
08:40 1M
SERAMPORE
SRP
08:42
(1M)
08:43 1M
LILUAH
LLH
09:00
(1M)
09:01 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:17
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:48 AM