Running Status of train 37825 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 12:30 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:13
(0M)
10:14 0M
BELUR
BEQ
10:16
(0M)
10:17 0M
BALLY
BLY
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
10:22
(0M)
10:23 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
10:27
(0M)
10:28 0M
RISHRA
RIS
10:30
(0M)
10:31 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
10:37
(0M)
10:38 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
10:43
(0M)
10:44 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
10:50
(0M)
10:51 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
10:59
(0M)
11:00 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:06
(0M)
11:08 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
11:13
(0M)
11:14 0M
MAGRA
MUG
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
TALANDU
TLO
11:20
(0M)
11:21 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
11:25
(0M)
11:26 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
11:29
(0M)
11:30 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
11:36
(0M)
11:37 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
11:39
(0M)
11:40 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
BAGILA
BGF
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
MEMARI
MYM
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
NIMO
NMF
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
12:21
(0M)
12:22 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
12:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 04:39 AM