Running Status of train 37826 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 09:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
07:38 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
07:48
(0M)
07:49 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
NIMO
NMF
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
MEMARI
MYM
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
BAGILA
BGF
08:06
(0M)
08:07 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
08:14
(0M)
08:15 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
08:17
(0M)
08:18 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
08:24
(0M)
08:25 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
08:28
(0M)
08:29 0M
TALANDU
TLO
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
MAGRA
MUG
08:36
(0M)
08:37 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
08:40
(0M)
08:41 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
08:54
(0M)
08:55 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
09:10
(0M)
09:11 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:18
(0M)
09:19 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:41 AM