Running Status of train 37827 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:33
(2M)
11:34 2M
BELUR
BEQ
11:36
(2M)
11:37 2M
BALLY
BLY
11:39
(2M)
11:40 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:42
(2M)
11:43 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:44
(2M)
11:45 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:47
(2M)
11:48 2M
RISHRA
RIS
11:53
(2M)
11:54 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:56
(2M)
11:57 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:00
(2M)
12:01 2M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:03
(2M)
12:04 2M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:06
(2M)
12:07 2M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:09
(2M)
12:10 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:11
(2M)
12:12 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:15
(2M)
12:16 2M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:19
(2M)
12:20 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:24
(2M)
12:26 2M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
12:29
(2M)
12:30 2M
MAGRA
MUG
12:33
(2M)
12:34 2M
TALANDU
TLO
12:36
(2M)
12:37 2M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:41
(2M)
12:42 2M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
12:45
(2M)
12:46 2M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
12:50
(2M)
12:51 2M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
12:52
(2M)
12:53 2M
BAINCHI
BOI
12:55
(2M)
12:56 2M
DEBIPUR
DBP
13:00
(2M)
13:01 2M
BAGILA
BGF
13:03
(2M)
13:04 2M
MEMARI
MYM
13:07
(2M)
13:08 2M
NIMO
NMF
13:10
(2M)
13:11 2M
RASULPUR
RSLR
13:13
(2M)
13:14 2M
PALSIT
PLAE
13:19
(2M)
13:20 2M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:32
(2M)
13:33 2M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:41
(2M)
13:42 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:50
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 02:26 PM