Running Status of train 37827 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SAKTIGARH (SKG) Station. Arrival at 14:04 Departure at 14:05
Train is running Late (32M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
11:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
11:33
(32M)
11:34 32M
BELUR
BEQ
11:36
(32M)
11:37 32M
BALLY
BLY
11:39
(32M)
11:40 32M
UTTARPARA
UPA
11:42
(32M)
11:43 32M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
11:44
(32M)
11:45 32M
KONNAGAR
KOG
11:47
(32M)
11:48 32M
RISHRA
RIS
11:53
(32M)
11:54 32M
SERAMPORE
SRP
11:56
(32M)
11:57 32M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
12:00
(32M)
12:01 32M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
12:03
(32M)
12:04 32M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:06
(32M)
12:07 32M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:09
(32M)
12:10 32M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:11
(32M)
12:12 32M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:15
(32M)
12:16 32M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:19
(32M)
12:20 32M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:24
(32M)
12:26 32M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
12:29
(32M)
12:30 32M
MAGRA
MUG
12:33
(32M)
12:34 32M
TALANDU
TLO
12:36
(32M)
12:37 32M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:41
(32M)
12:42 32M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
12:45
(32M)
12:46 32M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
12:50
(32M)
12:51 32M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
12:52
(32M)
12:53 32M
BAINCHI
BOI
12:55
(32M)
12:56 32M
DEBIPUR
DBP
13:00
(32M)
13:01 32M
BAGILA
BGF
13:03
(32M)
13:04 32M
MEMARI
MYM
13:07
(32M)
13:08 32M
NIMO
NMF
13:10
(32M)
13:11 32M
RASULPUR
RSLR
13:13
(32M)
13:14 32M
PALSIT
PLAE
13:19
(32M)
13:20 32M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:32
(32M)
13:33 32M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:41
(32M)
13:42 32M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
13:50
(33M)
00:00 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:33 PM