Running Status of train 37829 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 12:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
12:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:38
(0M)
12:39 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:41
(0M)
12:42 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:44
(0M)
12:45 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:47
(0M)
12:48 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:49
(0M)
12:50 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:55
(0M)
12:56 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:58
(0M)
12:59 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
13:08
(0M)
13:09 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
13:09
(0M)
13:10 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
13:12
(0M)
13:13 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
13:17
(0M)
13:18 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
13:20
(0M)
13:21 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
MAGRA
MUG
13:39
(0M)
13:40 0M
TALANDU
TLO
13:42
(0M)
13:43 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
13:47
(0M)
13:48 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
13:51
(0M)
13:52 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
13:56
(0M)
13:57 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
14:06
(0M)
14:07 0M
BAGILA
BGF
14:09
(0M)
14:10 0M
MEMARI
MYM
14:13
(0M)
14:14 0M
NIMO
NMF
14:16
(0M)
14:17 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
14:24
(0M)
14:25 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
14:31
(0M)
14:32 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
14:36
(0M)
14:37 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
14:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 07:02 AM