Running Status of train 37832 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 09:58
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
09:58 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
10:05
(0M)
10:06 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
10:10
(0M)
10:11 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
10:15
(0M)
10:16 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
10:20
(0M)
10:21 0M
NIMO
NMF
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
MEMARI
MYM
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
BAGILA
BGF
10:33
(0M)
10:34 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
10:45
(0M)
10:46 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
TALANDU
TLO
11:06
(0M)
11:07 0M
MAGRA
MUG
11:11
(0M)
11:12 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
11:15
(0M)
11:16 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
11:35
(0M)
11:37 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
11:50
(0M)
11:51 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
11:56
(0M)
11:57 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
12:02
(0M)
12:03 0M
RISHRA
RIS
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
12:10
(0M)
12:11 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
12:15
(0M)
12:16 0M
BALLY
BLY
12:17
(0M)
12:18 0M
BELUR
BEQ
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
LILUAH
LLH
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
12:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:09 AM