Running Status of train 37834 (Bwn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 13:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
11:22 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
11:28
(0M)
11:29 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
11:33
(0M)
11:34 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
NIMO
NMF
11:43
(0M)
11:44 0M
MEMARI
MYM
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BAGILA
BGF
11:49
(0M)
11:50 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
11:53
(0M)
11:54 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
12:08
(0M)
12:09 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
TALANDU
TLO
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
MAGRA
MUG
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
12:23
(0M)
12:24 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:41
(0M)
12:43 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
12:46
(0M)
12:47 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
12:50
(0M)
12:51 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
12:53
(0M)
12:54 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
12:56
(0M)
12:57 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
12:57
(0M)
12:58 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
13:01
(0M)
13:02 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:03
(0M)
13:04 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
RISHRA
RIS
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:18
(0M)
13:19 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:21
(0M)
13:22 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:24
(0M)
13:25 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:28
(0M)
13:29 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
13:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 11:09 PM