Running Status of train 37836 (Bwn Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MAGRA (MUG) Station. Arrival at 13:42 Departure at 13:43
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
12:25 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
12:31
(17M)
12:32 17M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
12:36
(17M)
12:37 17M
PALSIT
PLAE
12:39
(17M)
12:40 17M
RASULPUR
RSLR
12:42
(17M)
12:43 17M
NIMO
NMF
12:46
(17M)
12:47 17M
MEMARI
MYM
12:50
(17M)
12:51 17M
BAGILA
BGF
12:52
(17M)
12:53 17M
DEBIPUR
DBP
12:56
(17M)
12:57 17M
BAINCHI
BOI
13:00
(17M)
13:01 17M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
13:04
(17M)
13:05 17M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
13:07
(17M)
13:08 17M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
13:12
(17M)
13:13 17M
KHANYAN
KHN
13:17
(17M)
13:18 17M
TALANDU
TLO
13:21
(17M)
13:22 17M
MAGRA
MUG
13:25
(17M)
13:26 17M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
13:28
(23M)
13:29 23M
BANDEL JN
BDC
13:41
(14M)
13:43 14M
HOOGHLY
HGY
13:46
(12M)
13:47 12M
CHUCHURA
CNS
13:50
(10M)
13:51 10M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
13:53
(13M)
13:54 13M
MANKUNDU
MUU
13:56
(10M)
13:57 10M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
13:59
(11M)
14:00 11M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
14:02
(16M)
14:03 16M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:05
(15M)
14:06 15M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:08
(16M)
14:09 16M
RISHRA
RIS
14:12
(15M)
14:13 15M
KONNAGAR
KOG
14:16
(16M)
14:17 16M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
14:18
(15M)
14:19 15M
UTTARPARA
UPA
14:21
(18M)
14:22 18M
BALLY
BLY
14:23
(18M)
14:24 18M
BELUR
BEQ
14:26
(18M)
14:27 18M
LILUAH
LLH
14:30
(17M)
14:31 17M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:46
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:20 PM