Running Status of train 37838 (Bwn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:46
(44M)
13:47 44M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:50
(47M)
13:51 47M
PALSIT
PLAE
13:53
(45M)
13:54 45M
RASULPUR
RSLR
13:58
(48M)
13:59 48M
NIMO
NMF
14:01
(46M)
14:02 46M
MEMARI
MYM
14:05
(49M)
14:06 49M
BAGILA
BGF
14:08
(48M)
14:09 48M
DEBIPUR
DBP
14:12
(50M)
14:13 50M
BAINCHI
BOI
14:15
(51M)
14:16 51M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
14:19
(51M)
14:20 51M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
14:22
(51M)
14:23 51M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
14:26
(53M)
14:27 53M
KHANYAN
KHN
14:30
(58M)
14:31 58M
TALANDU
TLO
14:35
(56M)
14:36 56M
MAGRA
MUG
14:39
(57M)
14:40 57M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
14:41
( 1H 2M)
14:42 1H 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:58
(48M)
14:59 48M
HOOGHLY
HGY
15:02
(46M)
15:03 46M
CHUCHURA
CNS
15:05
(45M)
15:06 45M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
15:08
(46M)
15:09 46M
MANKUNDU
MUU
15:11
(49M)
15:12 49M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
15:14
(46M)
15:15 46M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
15:17
(49M)
15:18 49M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
15:20
(48M)
15:21 48M
SERAMPORE
SRP
15:23
(50M)
15:24 50M
RISHRA
RIS
15:27
(50M)
15:28 50M
KONNAGAR
KOG
15:32
(51M)
15:33 51M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
15:35
(48M)
15:36 48M
UTTARPARA
UPA
15:38
(49M)
15:39 49M
BALLY
BLY
15:40
(48M)
15:41 48M
BELUR
BEQ
15:43
(51M)
15:44 51M
LILUAH
LLH
15:47
(50M)
15:48 50M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:05
(37M)
00:00 37M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:29 AM