Running Status of train 37838 (Bwn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 13:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
13:40 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
13:50
(0M)
13:51 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
13:53
(0M)
13:54 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
13:58
(0M)
13:59 0M
NIMO
NMF
14:01
(0M)
14:02 0M
MEMARI
MYM
14:05
(0M)
14:06 0M
BAGILA
BGF
14:08
(0M)
14:09 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
14:12
(0M)
14:13 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
14:22
(0M)
14:23 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
14:26
(0M)
14:27 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
TALANDU
TLO
14:35
(0M)
14:36 0M
MAGRA
MUG
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
14:41
(0M)
14:42 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
14:58
(0M)
14:59 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
15:05
(0M)
15:06 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
15:08
(0M)
15:09 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
15:17
(0M)
15:18 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
15:20
(0M)
15:21 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
15:23
(0M)
15:24 0M
RISHRA
RIS
15:27
(0M)
15:28 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
15:32
(0M)
15:33 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
15:35
(0M)
15:36 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
15:38
(0M)
15:39 0M
BALLY
BLY
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
BELUR
BEQ
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
LILUAH
LLH
15:47
(0M)
15:48 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
16:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:51 AM