Running Status of train 37839 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
16:45 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
16:57
(0M)
16:58 0M
RISHRA
RIS
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
17:10
(0M)
17:11 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
17:17
(0M)
17:18 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
17:22
(0M)
17:23 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
17:28
(0M)
17:29 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:38
(0M)
17:40 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
MAGRA
MUG
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
TALANDU
TLO
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
BAGILA
BGF
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
MEMARI
MYM
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
NIMO
NMF
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
18:52
(0M)
18:53 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:17 PM