Running Status of train 37841 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
17:30 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
17:55
(0M)
17:56 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
18:01
(0M)
18:02 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:16
(0M)
18:18 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
MAGRA
MUG
18:27
(0M)
18:28 0M
TALANDU
TLO
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
18:35
(0M)
18:36 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
18:54
(0M)
18:55 0M
BAGILA
BGF
18:57
(0M)
18:58 0M
MEMARI
MYM
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
NIMO
NMF
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
19:07
(0M)
19:08 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
19:20
(0M)
19:21 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
19:36
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 01:22 PM