Running Status of train 37842 (Bwn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) Station. Arrival at 18:13 Departure at 18:14
Train is running Late (13M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
16:36
(13M)
16:37 13M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
16:41
(13M)
16:42 13M
PALSIT
PLAE
16:44
(13M)
16:45 13M
RASULPUR
RSLR
16:48
(13M)
16:49 13M
NIMO
NMF
16:52
(13M)
16:53 13M
MEMARI
MYM
16:55
(13M)
16:56 13M
BAGILA
BGF
16:58
(13M)
16:59 13M
DEBIPUR
DBP
17:02
(13M)
17:03 13M
BAINCHI
BOI
17:06
(13M)
17:07 13M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
17:09
(13M)
17:10 13M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
17:12
(13M)
17:13 13M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
17:16
(13M)
17:17 13M
KHANYAN
KHN
17:21
(13M)
17:22 13M
TALANDU
TLO
17:25
(13M)
17:26 13M
MAGRA
MUG
17:29
(13M)
17:30 13M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
17:32
(13M)
17:33 13M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:48
(13M)
17:50 13M
HOOGHLY
HGY
17:54
(13M)
17:55 13M
CHUCHURA
CNS
17:57
(13M)
17:58 13M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
18:00
(13M)
18:01 13M
MANKUNDU
MUU
18:03
(10M)
18:04 10M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
18:06
(10M)
18:07 10M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
18:12
(13M)
18:13 13M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
18:18
( 0H 7M)
18:19 0H 7M
SERAMPORE
SRP
18:22
(11M)
18:23 11M
RISHRA
RIS
18:26
(11M)
18:27 11M
KONNAGAR
KOG
18:30
(13M)
18:31 13M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
18:33
(12M)
18:34 12M
UTTARPARA
UPA
18:36
(11M)
18:37 11M
BALLY
BLY
18:38
(12M)
18:39 12M
BELUR
BEQ
18:41
(11M)
18:42 11M
LILUAH
LLH
18:45
(11M)
18:46 11M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:02
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 06:38 PM