Running Status of train 37842 (Bwn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
16:36
(0M)
16:37 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
16:44
(0M)
16:45 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
NIMO
NMF
16:52
(0M)
16:53 0M
MEMARI
MYM
16:55
(0M)
16:56 0M
BAGILA
BGF
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
17:02
(0M)
17:03 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
17:06
(0M)
17:07 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
17:21
(0M)
17:22 0M
TALANDU
TLO
17:25
(0M)
17:26 0M
MAGRA
MUG
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
17:32
(0M)
17:33 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
18:12
(0M)
18:13 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
18:22
(0M)
18:23 0M
RISHRA
RIS
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
18:33
(0M)
18:34 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
BALLY
BLY
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
BELUR
BEQ
18:41
(0M)
18:42 0M
LILUAH
LLH
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:02
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:44 AM