Running Status of train 37846 (Bwn Hwh Lo) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:24
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
17:24 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
17:30
(0M)
17:31 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
17:39
(0M)
17:40 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
17:43
(0M)
17:44 0M
MEMARI
MYM
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BAGILA
BGF
17:52
(0M)
17:53 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
18:03
(0M)
18:04 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
18:06
(0M)
18:07 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
18:10
(0M)
18:11 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
18:15
(0M)
18:16 0M
TALANDU
TLO
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
MAGRA
MUG
18:23
(0M)
18:24 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
18:46
(0M)
18:47 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
18:50
(0M)
18:51 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
18:56
(0M)
18:57 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:08
(0M)
19:09 0M
RISHRA
RIS
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
BALLY
BLY
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
BELUR
BEQ
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:31
(0M)
19:32 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:49
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:07 AM