Running Status of train 37849 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:22
(0M)
19:23 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
19:37
(0M)
19:38 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
MAGRA
MUG
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
20:08
(0M)
20:09 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
MEMARI
MYM
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:14 PM