Running Status of train 37849 (Hwh Bwn Lo) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:00 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:22
(2M)
19:23 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
19:24
(2M)
19:25 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
19:33
(2M)
19:34 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
19:37
(2M)
19:38 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
19:50
(2M)
19:51 2M
MAGRA
MUG
19:57
(2M)
19:58 2M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
20:08
(2M)
20:09 2M
BAINCHI
BOI
20:18
(2M)
20:19 2M
MEMARI
MYM
20:32
(2M)
20:33 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:00
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 12:34 AM