Running Status of train 37851 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 20:12 Departure at 20:13
Train is running Late (2M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:18
(2M)
19:19 2M
BELUR
BEQ
19:21
(2M)
19:22 2M
BALLY
BLY
19:24
(2M)
19:25 2M
UTTARPARA
UPA
19:27
(2M)
19:28 2M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
19:29
(2M)
19:30 2M
KONNAGAR
KOG
19:32
(2M)
19:33 2M
RISHRA
RIS
19:35
(2M)
19:36 2M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:38
(2M)
19:39 2M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
19:42
(2M)
19:43 2M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
19:45
(2M)
19:46 2M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
19:47
(2M)
19:48 2M
MANKUNDU
MUU
19:50
(2M)
19:51 2M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
19:53
(2M)
19:54 2M
CHUCHURA
CNS
19:56
(2M)
19:57 2M
HOOGHLY
HGY
19:59
(2M)
20:00 2M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:10
(2M)
20:11 2M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
20:14
(2M)
20:15 2M
MAGRA
MUG
20:18
(2M)
20:19 2M
TALANDU
TLO
20:21
(2M)
20:22 2M
KHANYAN
KHN
20:26
(2M)
20:27 2M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
20:30
(2M)
20:31 2M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
20:35
(2M)
20:36 2M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
20:37
(2M)
20:38 2M
BAINCHI
BOI
20:40
(2M)
20:41 2M
DEBIPUR
DBP
20:45
(2M)
20:46 2M
BAGILA
BGF
20:48
(2M)
20:49 2M
MEMARI
MYM
20:52
(2M)
20:53 2M
NIMO
NMF
20:55
(2M)
20:56 2M
RASULPUR
RSLR
20:58
(2M)
20:59 2M
PALSIT
PLAE
21:03
(2M)
21:04 2M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
21:07
(2M)
21:08 2M
GANGPUR
GRP
21:13
(2M)
21:14 2M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:28
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:11 AM