Running Status of train 37851 (Hwh Bwn Loca) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
19:10 0M
LILUAH
LLH
19:18
(0M)
19:19 0M
BELUR
BEQ
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
BALLY
BLY
19:24
(0M)
19:25 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
19:32
(0M)
19:33 0M
RISHRA
RIS
19:35
(0M)
19:36 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
19:42
(0M)
19:43 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
19:45
(0M)
19:46 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
19:50
(0M)
19:51 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
19:53
(0M)
19:54 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
19:56
(0M)
19:57 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
20:14
(0M)
20:15 0M
MAGRA
MUG
20:18
(0M)
20:19 0M
TALANDU
TLO
20:21
(0M)
20:22 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
20:30
(0M)
20:31 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
20:40
(0M)
20:41 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
BAGILA
BGF
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
MEMARI
MYM
20:52
(0M)
20:53 0M
NIMO
NMF
20:55
(0M)
20:56 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
21:03
(0M)
21:04 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
21:07
(0M)
21:08 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
21:13
(0M)
21:14 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
21:28
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:11 AM