Running Status of train 37852 (Bwn Hwh Main) Origin Start Date 10-12-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:55
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
19:55 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
20:06
(0M)
20:07 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
20:09
(0M)
20:10 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
20:13
(0M)
20:14 0M
NIMO
NMF
20:17
(0M)
20:18 0M
MEMARI
MYM
20:20
(0M)
20:21 0M
BAGILA
BGF
20:23
(0M)
20:24 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
20:27
(0M)
20:28 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
20:31
(0M)
20:32 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
20:34
(0M)
20:35 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
20:37
(0M)
20:38 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
20:41
(0M)
20:42 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
TALANDU
TLO
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
MAGRA
MUG
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:11
(0M)
21:12 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:18
(0M)
21:19 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:21
(0M)
21:22 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:27
(0M)
21:28 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:30
(0M)
21:31 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:33
(0M)
21:34 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:36
(0M)
21:37 0M
RISHRA
RIS
21:40
(0M)
21:41 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:44
(0M)
21:45 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:46
(0M)
21:47 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BALLY
BLY
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
BELUR
BEQ
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
LILUAH
LLH
21:58
(0M)
21:59 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Dec, 10, 2019 05:00 PM