Running Status of train 37852 (Bwn Hwh Main) Origin Start Date 22-08-2019

Current Station

Train at BHADRESHWAR (BHR) Station. Arrival at 21:41 Departure at 21:42
Train is running Late (14M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
19:55 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
20:01
(14M)
20:02 14M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
20:06
(14M)
20:07 14M
PALSIT
PLAE
20:09
(14M)
20:10 14M
RASULPUR
RSLR
20:13
(14M)
20:14 14M
NIMO
NMF
20:17
(14M)
20:18 14M
MEMARI
MYM
20:20
(14M)
20:21 14M
BAGILA
BGF
20:23
(14M)
20:24 14M
DEBIPUR
DBP
20:27
(14M)
20:28 14M
BAINCHI
BOI
20:31
(14M)
20:32 14M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
20:34
(14M)
20:35 14M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
20:37
(14M)
20:38 14M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
20:41
(14M)
20:42 14M
KHANYAN
KHN
20:46
(14M)
20:47 14M
TALANDU
TLO
20:48
(14M)
20:49 14M
MAGRA
MUG
20:53
(14M)
20:54 14M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
20:56
(14M)
20:57 14M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:11
(14M)
21:12 14M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:14
(14M)
21:15 14M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:18
(14M)
21:19 14M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:21
(14M)
21:22 14M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:24
(14M)
21:25 14M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:27
(14M)
21:28 14M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:30
(15M)
21:31 15M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:33
(16M)
21:34 16M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:36
(19M)
21:37 19M
RISHRA
RIS
21:40
(17M)
21:41 17M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:44
(20M)
21:45 20M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:46
(18M)
21:47 18M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:49
(20M)
21:50 20M
BALLY
BLY
21:51
(18M)
21:52 18M
BELUR
BEQ
21:54
(18M)
21:55 18M
LILUAH
LLH
21:58
(17M)
21:59 17M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:15
( 0H 9M)
00:00 0H 9M

Last Updated: At Aug, 22, 2019 09:51 PM