Running Status of train 37854 (Bwn Hwh Non) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BARDDHAMAN JN (BWN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:00
(0M)
20:40 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
20:51
(0M)
20:52 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
20:54
(0M)
20:55 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
NIMO
NMF
21:02
(0M)
21:03 0M
MEMARI
MYM
21:05
(0M)
21:06 0M
BAGILA
BGF
21:08
(0M)
21:09 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
21:12
(0M)
21:13 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
21:16
(0M)
21:17 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
21:22
(0M)
21:23 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
21:26
(0M)
21:27 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
TALANDU
TLO
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
MAGRA
MUG
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
22:01
(0M)
22:03 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
22:06
(0M)
22:07 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
22:10
(0M)
22:11 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
22:13
(0M)
22:14 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
22:25
(0M)
22:26 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:33
(0M)
22:34 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
22:39
(0M)
22:40 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
BALLY
BLY
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:51
(0M)
22:52 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
23:12
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:32 PM