Running Status of train 37855 (Hwh Bwn Main) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAINCHI (BOI) Station. Arrival at 22:36 Departure at 22:37
Train is running Late (17M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:47 0M
LILUAH
LLH
20:55
(17M)
20:56 17M
BELUR
BEQ
20:58
(17M)
20:59 17M
BALLY
BLY
21:01
(17M)
21:02 17M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:04
(17M)
21:05 17M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:06
(17M)
21:07 17M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:09
(17M)
21:10 17M
RISHRA
RIS
21:12
(17M)
21:13 17M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:15
(17M)
21:16 17M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:19
(17M)
21:20 17M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:21
(17M)
21:22 17M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:25
(17M)
21:26 17M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:27
(17M)
21:28 17M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:30
(17M)
21:31 17M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:34
(17M)
21:35 17M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:37
(17M)
21:38 17M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:48
(17M)
21:50 17M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
21:53
(17M)
21:54 17M
MAGRA
MUG
21:57
(17M)
21:58 17M
TALANDU
TLO
22:00
(17M)
22:01 17M
KHANYAN
KHN
22:05
(17M)
22:06 17M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
22:09
(17M)
22:10 17M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
22:14
(17M)
22:15 17M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
22:16
(17M)
22:17 17M
BAINCHI
BOI
22:19
(17M)
22:20 17M
DEBIPUR
DBP
22:24
(19M)
22:25 19M
BAGILA
BGF
22:27
(18M)
22:28 18M
MEMARI
MYM
22:31
(18M)
22:32 18M
NIMO
NMF
22:34
(21M)
22:35 21M
RASULPUR
RSLR
22:37
(21M)
22:38 21M
PALSIT
PLAE
22:42
(21M)
22:43 21M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
22:53
(16M)
22:54 16M
GANGPUR
GRP
23:01
(13M)
23:02 13M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:10
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:37 AM