Running Status of train 37855 (Hwh Bwn Main) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MEMARI (MYM) Station. Arrival at 22:46 Departure at 22:47
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
20:47 0M
LILUAH
LLH
20:55
(15M)
20:56 15M
BELUR
BEQ
20:58
(15M)
20:59 15M
BALLY
BLY
21:01
(15M)
21:02 15M
UTTARPARA
UPA
21:04
(15M)
21:05 15M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
21:06
(15M)
21:07 15M
KONNAGAR
KOG
21:09
(15M)
21:10 15M
RISHRA
RIS
21:12
(15M)
21:13 15M
SERAMPORE
SRP
21:15
(15M)
21:16 15M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:19
(15M)
21:20 15M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:21
(15M)
21:22 15M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:25
(15M)
21:26 15M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:27
(15M)
21:28 15M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:30
(15M)
21:31 15M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:34
(15M)
21:35 15M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:37
(15M)
21:38 15M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:48
(15M)
21:50 15M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
21:53
(15M)
21:54 15M
MAGRA
MUG
21:57
(15M)
21:58 15M
TALANDU
TLO
22:00
(15M)
22:01 15M
KHANYAN
KHN
22:05
(15M)
22:06 15M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
22:09
(15M)
22:10 15M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
22:14
(15M)
22:15 15M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
22:16
(15M)
22:17 15M
BAINCHI
BOI
22:19
(15M)
22:20 15M
DEBIPUR
DBP
22:24
(15M)
22:25 15M
BAGILA
BGF
22:27
(15M)
22:28 15M
MEMARI
MYM
22:31
(15M)
22:32 15M
NIMO
NMF
22:34
(20M)
22:35 20M
RASULPUR
RSLR
22:37
(18M)
22:38 18M
PALSIT
PLAE
22:42
(19M)
22:43 19M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
22:53
(15M)
22:54 15M
GANGPUR
GRP
23:01
(15M)
23:02 15M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
23:10
(14M)
00:00 14M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:20 AM