Running Status of train 37857 (Hwh Bwn No) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:18
(0M)
22:19 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:21
(0M)
22:22 0M
BALLY
BLY
22:23
(0M)
22:24 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
22:27
(0M)
22:28 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
22:32
(0M)
22:33 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:35
(0M)
22:36 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
22:43
(0M)
22:44 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
22:47
(0M)
22:48 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
22:50
(0M)
22:51 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
22:53
(0M)
22:54 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
22:56
(0M)
22:57 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
23:08
(0M)
23:09 0M
ADI SAPTAGRAM
ADST
23:13
(0M)
23:14 0M
MAGRA
MUG
23:17
(0M)
23:18 0M
TALANDU
TLO
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
KHANYAN
KHN
23:25
(0M)
23:26 0M
PUNDOOAH
PDA
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
SIMLAGARH
SLG
23:34
(0M)
23:35 0M
BAINCHIGRAM
BCGM
23:36
(0M)
23:37 0M
BAINCHI
BOI
23:39
(0M)
23:40 0M
DEBIPUR
DBP
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
BAGILA
BGF
23:47
(0M)
23:48 0M
MEMARI
MYM
23:51
(0M)
23:52 0M
NIMO
NMF
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
RASULPUR
RSLR
23:57
(0M)
23:58 0M
PALSIT
PLAE
00:02
(0M)
00:03 0M
SAKTIGARH
SKG
00:08
(0M)
00:09 0M
GANGPUR
GRP
00:21
(0M)
00:22 0M
BARDDHAMAN JN
BWN
00:30
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 02:41 PM