Running Status of train 37911 (Hwh Kwae Loc) Origin Start Date 21-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:38
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
05:38 0M
LILUAH
LLH
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
BELUR
BEQ
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
BALLY
BLY
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
05:55
(0M)
05:56 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
RISHRA
RIS
06:03
(0M)
06:04 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
06:06
(0M)
06:07 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
06:10
(0M)
06:11 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
06:12
(0M)
06:13 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
06:15
(0M)
06:16 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
06:18
(0M)
06:19 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
06:20
(0M)
06:21 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
06:27
(0M)
06:28 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
06:34
(0M)
06:36 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
06:44
(0M)
06:45 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
06:51
(0M)
06:52 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
JIRAT
JIT
07:01
(0M)
07:02 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
07:12
(0M)
07:13 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
07:21
(0M)
07:22 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
07:25
(0M)
07:26 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
07:42
(0M)
07:43 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
07:48
(0M)
07:50 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
07:52
(0M)
07:53 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
08:00
(0M)
08:01 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
08:02
(0M)
08:03 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
08:07
(0M)
08:08 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
PATULI
PTAE
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
08:27
(0M)
08:28 0M
KATWA
KWAE
08:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 06:33 AM