Running Status of train 37918 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 10:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
07:00 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
07:07
(0M)
07:08 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
07:10
(0M)
07:11 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
07:13
(0M)
07:14 0M
PATULI
PTAE
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
07:24
(0M)
07:25 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
07:27
(0M)
07:28 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
07:37
(0M)
07:38 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
07:40
(0M)
07:41 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
07:53
(0M)
07:54 0M
NANDAIGRAM HALT
NDIM
07:56
(0M)
07:57 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
07:59
(0M)
08:00 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
08:04
(0M)
08:05 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
08:09
(0M)
08:10 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
08:15
(0M)
08:16 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
08:18
(0M)
08:19 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
08:21
(0M)
08:22 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
08:25
(0M)
08:26 0M
JIRAT
JIT
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
08:35
(0M)
08:36 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
08:50
(0M)
08:51 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:03
(0M)
09:14 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
09:15
(0M)
09:16 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
09:22
(0M)
09:23 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
09:28
(0M)
09:29 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
09:31
(0M)
09:32 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
09:37
(0M)
09:38 0M
RISHRA
RIS
09:42
(0M)
09:43 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
09:46
(0M)
09:47 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
09:52
(0M)
09:53 0M
BALLY
BLY
09:54
(0M)
09:55 0M
BELUR
BEQ
09:57
(0M)
09:58 0M
LILUAH
LLH
10:00
(0M)
10:01 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:44 PM