Running Status of train 37919 (Hwh Katwa) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
14:55
(0M)
14:56 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
15:03
(0M)
15:04 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
15:07
(0M)
15:08 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
15:23
(0M)
15:25 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
15:33
(0M)
15:34 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
15:46
(0M)
15:47 0M
JIRAT
JIT
15:50
(0M)
15:51 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
16:01
(0M)
16:02 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
16:26
(0M)
16:27 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
16:31
(0M)
16:32 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
16:37
(0M)
16:39 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
16:51
(0M)
16:52 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
PATULI
PTAE
17:04
(0M)
17:05 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
17:12
(0M)
17:13 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
17:16
(0M)
17:17 0M
KATWA
KWAE
17:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 01:11 AM