Running Status of train 37920 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
07:45 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
07:52
(3M)
07:53 3M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
07:58
(3M)
07:59 3M
PATULI
PTAE
08:03
(3M)
08:04 3M
BELERHAT
BQY
08:08
(3M)
08:09 3M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
08:11
(3M)
08:12 3M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
08:14
(3M)
08:15 3M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
08:18
(3M)
08:19 3M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
08:21
(3M)
08:22 3M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
08:24
(3M)
08:25 3M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
08:27
(3M)
08:29 3M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
08:33
(3M)
08:34 3M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
08:37
(3M)
08:38 3M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
08:42
(3M)
08:43 3M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
08:48
(3M)
08:49 3M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
08:52
(3M)
08:53 3M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
08:58
(3M)
08:59 3M
BEHULA
BHLA
09:01
(3M)
09:02 3M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
09:06
(3M)
09:07 3M
BALAGARH
BGAE
09:09
(3M)
09:10 3M
JIRAT
JIT
09:14
(3M)
09:15 3M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
09:19
(3M)
09:20 3M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
09:22
(3M)
09:23 3M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
09:25
(3M)
09:26 3M
TRIBENI
TBAE
09:28
(3M)
09:29 3M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
09:33
(3M)
09:34 3M
BANDEL JN
BDC
09:54
(3M)
09:56 3M
CHUCHURA
CNS
10:02
(3M)
10:03 3M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
10:06
(3M)
10:07 3M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:55
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 05:58 PM