Running Status of train 37922 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at CHANDAN NAGAR (CGR) Station. Arrival at 13:15 Departure at 13:16
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
10:20 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
10:28
(5M)
10:29 5M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
10:32
(5M)
10:33 5M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
10:36
(5M)
10:37 5M
PATULI
PTAE
10:41
(5M)
10:42 5M
BELERHAT
BQY
10:47
(5M)
10:48 5M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
10:51
(5M)
10:52 5M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
10:55
(5M)
10:56 5M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
11:00
(5M)
11:01 5M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
11:04
(5M)
11:05 5M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
11:08
(5M)
11:09 5M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
11:11
(5M)
11:13 5M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
11:17
(5M)
11:18 5M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
11:22
(5M)
11:23 5M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
11:30
(5M)
11:31 5M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
11:35
(5M)
11:36 5M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
11:40
(5M)
11:41 5M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
11:47
(5M)
11:48 5M
BEHULA
BHLA
11:51
(5M)
11:52 5M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
11:57
(5M)
11:58 5M
BALAGARH
BGAE
12:01
(5M)
12:02 5M
JIRAT
JIT
12:06
(5M)
12:07 5M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
12:12
(5M)
12:13 5M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
12:16
(5M)
12:17 5M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
12:20
(5M)
12:21 5M
TRIBENI
TBAE
12:25
(5M)
12:26 5M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
12:31
(5M)
12:32 5M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:58
(5M)
13:00 5M
HOOGHLY
HGY
13:04
(5M)
13:05 5M
CHUCHURA
CNS
13:07
(5M)
13:08 5M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
13:10
(5M)
13:11 5M
MANKUNDU
MUU
13:13
(3M)
13:14 3M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
13:16
(5M)
13:17 5M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
13:19
(4M)
13:20 4M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:22
( 0H 8M)
13:23 0H 8M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:25
( 0H 7M)
13:26 0H 7M
RISHRA
RIS
13:29
( 0H 7M)
13:30 0H 7M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:33
( 0H 7M)
13:34 0H 7M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:35
( 0H 9M)
13:36 0H 9M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:38
( 0H 8M)
13:39 0H 8M
BALLY
BLY
13:40
( 0H 9M)
13:41 0H 9M
BELUR
BEQ
13:43
( 0H 9M)
13:44 0H 9M
LILUAH
LLH
13:46
( 0H 6M)
13:47 0H 6M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:05
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 04:20 AM