Running Status of train 37922 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 14:05 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
10:20 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
10:28
(0M)
10:29 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
10:36
(0M)
10:37 0M
PATULI
PTAE
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
10:51
(0M)
10:52 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
10:55
(0M)
10:56 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
11:00
(0M)
11:01 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
11:08
(0M)
11:09 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
11:11
(0M)
11:13 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
11:22
(0M)
11:23 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
11:30
(0M)
11:31 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
11:35
(0M)
11:36 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
11:40
(0M)
11:41 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
11:47
(0M)
11:48 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
11:51
(0M)
11:52 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
11:57
(0M)
11:58 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
12:01
(0M)
12:02 0M
JIRAT
JIT
12:06
(0M)
12:07 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
12:12
(0M)
12:13 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
12:16
(0M)
12:17 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
12:20
(0M)
12:21 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
12:25
(0M)
12:26 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
12:31
(0M)
12:32 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
12:58
(0M)
13:00 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
13:04
(0M)
13:05 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
13:07
(0M)
13:08 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
13:10
(0M)
13:11 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
13:13
(0M)
13:14 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
13:16
(0M)
13:17 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
13:22
(0M)
13:23 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
13:25
(0M)
13:26 0M
RISHRA
RIS
13:29
(0M)
13:30 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
13:35
(0M)
13:36 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
13:38
(0M)
13:39 0M
BALLY
BLY
13:40
(0M)
13:41 0M
BELUR
BEQ
13:43
(0M)
13:44 0M
LILUAH
LLH
13:46
(0M)
13:47 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:37 AM