Running Status of train 37926 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BANDEL JN (BDC) Station. Arrival at 17:58 Departure at 18:00
Train is running Late (19M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
15:37
(19M)
15:38 19M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
15:40
(19M)
15:41 19M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
15:43
(19M)
15:44 19M
PATULI
PTAE
15:49
(19M)
15:50 19M
BELERHAT
BQY
15:54
(19M)
15:55 19M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
15:57
(19M)
15:58 19M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
16:00
(19M)
16:01 19M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
16:04
(19M)
16:05 19M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
16:07
(19M)
16:08 19M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
16:10
(19M)
16:11 19M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
16:13
(19M)
16:15 19M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
16:19
(19M)
16:20 19M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
16:23
(19M)
16:24 19M
NANDAIGRAM HALT
NDIM
16:25
(19M)
16:26 19M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
16:29
(19M)
16:30 19M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
16:33
(19M)
16:34 19M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
16:38
(19M)
16:39 19M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
16:45
(19M)
16:46 19M
BEHULA
BHLA
16:48
(19M)
16:49 19M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
16:53
(19M)
16:54 19M
BALAGARH
BGAE
16:56
(19M)
16:57 19M
JIRAT
JIT
16:59
(19M)
17:00 19M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
17:05
(19M)
17:06 19M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
17:07
(19M)
17:08 19M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
17:11
(19M)
17:12 19M
TRIBENI
TBAE
17:14
(19M)
17:15 19M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
17:20
(19M)
17:21 19M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:39
(19M)
17:41 19M
HOOGHLY
HGY
17:45
(15M)
17:46 15M
CHUCHURA
CNS
17:48
(17M)
17:49 17M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
17:51
(17M)
17:52 17M
MANKUNDU
MUU
17:54
(17M)
17:55 17M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
17:57
(20M)
17:58 20M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
18:00
(21M)
18:01 21M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
18:05
(21M)
18:06 21M
SERAMPORE
SRP
18:09
(21M)
18:10 21M
RISHRA
RIS
18:13
(23M)
18:14 23M
KONNAGAR
KOG
18:18
(21M)
18:19 21M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
18:21
(22M)
18:22 22M
UTTARPARA
UPA
18:24
(24M)
18:25 24M
BALLY
BLY
18:26
(24M)
18:27 24M
BELUR
BEQ
18:29
(23M)
18:30 23M
LILUAH
LLH
18:32
(21M)
18:33 21M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:48
(15M)
00:00 15M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 03:24 AM