Running Status of train 37926 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
15:37
(0M)
15:38 0M
SAHEBTALA HALT
SHBA
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
15:43
(0M)
15:44 0M
PATULI
PTAE
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
15:57
(0M)
15:58 0M
MERTALA PHALEYA HALT
MTFA
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
16:04
(0M)
16:05 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
16:07
(0M)
16:08 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
16:23
(0M)
16:24 0M
NANDAIGRAM HALT
NDIM
16:25
(0M)
16:26 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
16:33
(0M)
16:34 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
16:38
(0M)
16:39 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
16:45
(0M)
16:46 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
16:48
(0M)
16:49 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
16:53
(0M)
16:54 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
16:56
(0M)
16:57 0M
JIRAT
JIT
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
17:05
(0M)
17:06 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
17:07
(0M)
17:08 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
17:11
(0M)
17:12 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
17:14
(0M)
17:15 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
17:20
(0M)
17:21 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
17:39
(0M)
17:41 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
17:45
(0M)
17:46 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
17:48
(0M)
17:49 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
17:51
(0M)
17:52 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
17:54
(0M)
17:55 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
17:57
(0M)
17:58 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
18:05
(0M)
18:06 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
RISHRA
RIS
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
18:18
(0M)
18:19 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
18:24
(0M)
18:25 0M
BALLY
BLY
18:26
(0M)
18:27 0M
BELUR
BEQ
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
LILUAH
LLH
18:32
(0M)
18:33 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
18:48
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:29 PM