Running Status of train 37928 (Kwae Hwh Loc) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KATWA (KWAE) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KATWA
KWAE
00:00
(0M)
19:20 0M
DAINHAT
DHAE
19:27
(0M)
19:28 0M
AGRADWIP
AGAE
19:33
(0M)
19:34 0M
PATULI
PTAE
19:38
(0M)
19:39 0M
BELERHAT
BQY
19:43
(0M)
19:44 0M
LAKSHMIPUR
LKX
19:46
(0M)
19:47 0M
PURBASTHALI
PSAE
19:52
(0M)
19:53 0M
BHANDARTIKURI
BFZ
19:55
(0M)
19:56 0M
BISHNUPRIYA
VSPR
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
NABADWIP DHAM
NDAE
20:01
(0M)
20:02 0M
KALINAGAR
KLNT
20:07
(0M)
20:08 0M
SAMUDRAGARH
SMAE
20:10
(0M)
20:11 0M
DHATRIGRAM
DTAE
20:16
(0M)
20:17 0M
BAGHNAPARA
BGRA
20:22
(0M)
20:23 0M
AMBIKA KALNA
ABKA
20:26
(0M)
20:27 0M
GUPTIPARA
GPAE
20:32
(0M)
20:33 0M
BEHULA
BHLA
20:35
(0M)
20:36 0M
SOMRA BAZAR
SOAE
20:39
(0M)
20:40 0M
BALAGARH
BGAE
20:42
(0M)
20:43 0M
JIRAT
JIT
20:48
(0M)
20:49 0M
KHAMARGACHHI
KMAE
20:53
(0M)
20:54 0M
DUMURDAHA
DMLE
20:56
(0M)
20:57 0M
KUNTIGHAT
KJU
20:58
(0M)
20:59 0M
TRIBENI
TBAE
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
BANSH BARIA
BSAE
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
BANDEL JN
BDC
21:30
(0M)
21:32 0M
HOOGHLY
HGY
21:35
(0M)
21:36 0M
CHUCHURA
CNS
21:39
(0M)
21:40 0M
CHANDAN NAGAR
CGR
21:42
(0M)
21:43 0M
MANKUNDU
MUU
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
BHADRESHWAR
BHR
21:48
(0M)
21:49 0M
BAIDYABATI
BBAE
21:51
(0M)
21:52 0M
SEORAPHULI
SHE
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
SERAMPORE
SRP
22:00
(0M)
22:01 0M
RISHRA
RIS
22:04
(0M)
22:05 0M
KONNAGAR
KOG
22:08
(0M)
22:09 0M
HIND MOTOR
HMZ
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
UTTARPARA
UPA
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
BALLY
BLY
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
BELUR
BEQ
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
LILUAH
LLH
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:49 PM