Running Status of train 38101 (Src Ulb) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
05:35 0M
ANDUL
ADL
05:42
(2M)
05:43 2M
SANKRALL
SEL
05:47
(2M)
05:48 2M
ABADA
ABB
05:49
(2M)
05:50 2M
NALPUR
NALR
05:53
(2M)
05:54 2M
BAURIA JN
BVA
05:58
(2M)
05:59 2M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:02
(2M)
06:03 2M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:06
(2M)
06:07 2M
ULUBARIA
ULB
06:15
(2M)
00:00 2M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:11 PM