Running Status of train 38102 (Ulb Src Em) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ULUBARIA (ULB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 06:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ULUBARIA
ULB
00:00
(0M)
06:50 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
06:53
(3M)
06:54 3M
CHENGEL
CGA
06:57
(3M)
06:58 3M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:01
(3M)
07:02 3M
NALPUR
NALR
07:05
(3M)
07:06 3M
ABADA
ABB
07:09
(3M)
07:10 3M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:13
(3M)
07:14 3M
ANDUL
ADL
07:19
(3M)
07:20 3M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:35
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:36 AM