Running Status of train 38103 (Hwh Ulb Loca) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 07:25 Departure at 07:26
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
07:02 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
07:11
(4M)
07:12 4M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
07:14
(4M)
07:15 4M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
07:17
(4M)
07:18 4M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
07:21
(4M)
07:22 4M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
07:25
(4M)
07:26 4M
ANDUL
ADL
07:28
( 0H 6M)
07:29 0H 6M
SANKRALL
SEL
07:33
(5M)
07:34 5M
NALPUR
NALR
07:38
( 0H 8M)
07:39 0H 8M
BAURIA JN
BVA
07:43
( 0H 9M)
07:44 0H 9M
CHENGEL
CGA
07:46
( 0H 9M)
07:47 0H 9M
PHULESWAR
FLR
07:50
(11M)
07:51 11M
ULUBARIA
ULB
08:03
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 11:57 AM