Running Status of train 38104 (Ulb Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ULUBARIA (ULB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 08:17
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ULUBARIA
ULB
00:00
(0M)
08:17 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
08:23
(0M)
08:24 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
08:29
(0M)
08:30 0M
NALPUR
NALR
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
ABADA
ABB
08:37
(0M)
08:38 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
08:39
(0M)
08:40 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:53
(0M)
08:54 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:56
(0M)
08:57 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
09:18
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:48 AM