Running Status of train 38105 (Hwh Ulb Loca) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ULUBARIA (ULB) Station. Arrival at 09:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:27 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:38
(0M)
08:39 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:41
(0M)
08:42 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:48
(0M)
08:49 0M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
ANDUL
ADL
08:55
(0M)
08:56 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
ABADA
ABB
09:03
(0M)
09:04 0M
NALPUR
NALR
09:07
(0M)
09:08 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
09:12
(0M)
09:13 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
09:16
(0M)
09:17 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
09:20
(0M)
09:21 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
09:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:51 AM