Running Status of train 38105 (Hwh Ulb Loca) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PHULESWAR (FLR) Station. Arrival at 09:54 Departure at 09:55
Train is running Late (34M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
08:27 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
08:38
(34M)
08:39 34M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
08:41
(34M)
08:42 34M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
08:44
(34M)
08:45 34M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
08:48
(34M)
08:49 34M
MAURIGRAM
MRGM
08:52
(34M)
08:53 34M
ANDUL
ADL
08:55
(34M)
08:56 34M
SANKRALL
SEL
09:00
(34M)
09:01 34M
ABADA
ABB
09:03
(34M)
09:04 34M
NALPUR
NALR
09:07
(34M)
09:08 34M
BAURIA JN
BVA
09:12
(34M)
09:13 34M
CHENGEL
CGA
09:16
(34M)
09:17 34M
PHULESWAR
FLR
09:20
(34M)
09:21 34M
ULUBARIA
ULB
09:35
(34M)
00:00 34M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:38 AM