Running Status of train 38106 (Ulb Hwh Loca) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIKIAPARA (TPKR) Station. Arrival at 11:58 Departure at 11:59
Train is running Late (84M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ULUBARIA
ULB
00:00
(0M)
09:48 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
09:52
( 1H 24M)
09:53 1H 24M
CHENGEL
CGA
09:55
( 1H 24M)
09:56 1H 24M
BAURIA JN
BVA
10:00
( 1H 24M)
10:01 1H 24M
NALPUR
NALR
10:04
( 1H 24M)
10:05 1H 24M
ABADA
ABB
10:08
( 1H 24M)
10:09 1H 24M
SANKRALL
SEL
10:11
( 1H 24M)
10:12 1H 24M
ANDUL
ADL
10:16
( 1H 24M)
10:17 1H 24M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
10:24
( 1H 24M)
10:25 1H 24M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
10:27
( 1H 24M)
10:28 1H 24M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
10:30
( 1H 24M)
10:31 1H 24M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
10:34
( 1H 24M)
10:35 1H 24M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
10:50
( 1H 33M)
00:00 1H 33M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 04:03 AM