Running Status of train 38107 (Src Ulb Emu) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
00:00
(0M)
16:40 0M
ANDUL
ADL
16:47
(4M)
16:48 4M
SANKRALL
SEL
16:52
(4M)
16:53 4M
ABADA
ABB
16:54
(4M)
16:55 4M
NALPUR
NALR
16:58
(4M)
16:59 4M
BAURIA JN
BVA
17:04
(4M)
17:05 4M
CHENGEL
CGA
17:08
(4M)
17:09 4M
PHULESWAR
FLR
17:12
(4M)
17:13 4M
ULUBARIA
ULB
17:23
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:21 AM