Running Status of train 38108 (Ulb Hwh Sub) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ULUBARIA (ULB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:52
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ULUBARIA
ULB
00:00
(0M)
17:52 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
17:56
(0M)
17:57 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
NALPUR
NALR
18:08
(0M)
18:09 0M
ABADA
ABB
18:13
(0M)
18:14 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
ANDUL
ADL
18:21
(0M)
18:22 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
18:30
(0M)
18:31 0M
RAMRAJATALA
RMJ
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
DASHNAGAR
DSNR
18:38
(0M)
18:39 0M
TIKIAPARA
TPKR
18:43
(0M)
18:44 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
19:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:00 AM