Running Status of train 38206 (Bzn Src Emu) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGNAN (BZN) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BAGNAN
BZN
00:00
(0M)
18:40 0M
KULGACHIA
KGY
18:45
(0M)
18:46 0M
BIR SHIBPUR
BSBP
18:49
(0M)
18:50 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
18:53
(0M)
18:54 0M
PHULESWAR
FLR
18:58
(0M)
18:59 0M
CHENGEL
CGA
19:01
(0M)
19:02 0M
BAURIA JN
BVA
19:05
(0M)
19:06 0M
NALPUR
NALR
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
ABADA
ABB
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
SANKRALL
SEL
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
ANDUL
ADL
19:21
(0M)
19:22 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
19:42
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 02:18 PM